Utilizador Password

Home Regulamento Inscrições Jersey Lista de Inscritos Classificações
Prova Escalão
70 Km - Maratona - 70Km - Geral
PosiçãoDorsalNomeSexoEquipaTempo
11Filipe CoelhoMBTT Seia02:27:26
28Hugo "Espigão" CarvalhoMESPIGÃO- NUTRIÇÃO02:30:33
37Hugo MarquesMIndividual02:33:46
4384Fernando CarriçoMClube de Praças da Armada02:35:38
5345André SantosMCLUBE BTT GRÂNDOLA 02:43:10
6358Jose CantanteMTEAM ESCALA VISUAL02:43:17
7385Ildefonso MendonçaMClube de Praças da Armada02:44:46
8143Fernando RosadoMBtttrigo Beja Bike store02:46:36
912Miguel CampinoMDecathlon02:51:35
10357Luis LopesM 02:52:54
1133Bruno Liz DiasMIndividual02:53:04
12317Andre Filipe de Oliveira FernandesMIndividual02:54:11
13362Nuno GuerreiroMClube BTT Grândola02:55:38
14253Octávio do CarmoMClube BTT Grândola02:56:03
15347João Pedro VenturaMIndividual03:02:10
1619Ricardo Jorge SilvaMTamagotchi03:08:51
1727Gonçalo Miguel RodriguesMDuques Bike Team03:09:00
18370José PimentelMCraks do Pedal - Coruche03:09:12
19292Hugo AraujoMIndividual03:12:00
20284Eduardo GomesMBTTFERROBICO.COM03:12:44
2182Mário Miguel SilvaMO FAGULHAS03:12:52
22382Rui OliveiraMENJ BIKE TEAM03:16:26
23238Romão Pedro Soares LeiriaMIndividual03:17:23
24351Heitor AmorimMHH03:23:05
25346António MirandaMPDZ Bike Team03:25:37
26294Pedro BorreganaMIndividual03:26:04
27356Hugo BrancoM+zuns03:32:31
28285Vitor CrispimMBTTFERROBICO.COM03:49:33
2949Luis Fernando ÁlvaroMNo Stop Racing Team03:54:55
3045Jorge SilvaMNoStop Racing Team03:55:05
31215Manuel ChiquilhoM0% Metano03:57:48
32262Emanuel RodriguesMBIKE & NUTRITION SHOP04:00:14
33274Carlos EncarnadoMIndividual04:01:01
34153Óscar Manuel Guerra LopesMIndividual04:03:43
35152Aníbal José Quintas RomãoMIndividual04:04:01
3611Bruno AtalaiaMDecathlon Portugal04:08:35
37187Isac CoelhoMribapedal04:10:20
38186Carlos DominguesM0% Metano04:24:15
39273Marco CatarroMIndividual04:27:46
40178Nuno SantosM0% Metanol04:29:11
41138Nuno CaldeiraMMetralhas btt04:31:25
4225Pedro Miguel Martins AlmeidaMBTT Mirante Caneças04:31:39
43134Joaquim Jose Tavares MonteiroMQuebra Pedais BTT04:31:51
4474José MouraMIndividual04:37:42
4568Telmo RelvãoMRoda 2604:50:30
46154David GoufaMIndividual04:51:03
47291Carlos Louro GuerreiroMLISBOA PHYSIO04:51:49
 106Marco AndréM100% TEAM - MONTIJO02:20:14
 207Pedro ArsenioMGPP - LAGOS02:50:15
 295António Paulo Vieira Gomes MonteiroMGrupo Popular Portelas02:50:22
 194Ricardo Jorge MarreirosMGPP - LAGOS02:50:46
 336Rui ManuelMGPP02:50:55
 162Pedro MestreMRio Maior Triatlo 00:00:00
 174João CarvalhoMEQUIPA BTT CASA BENFICA GRÂNDOLA 00:00:00
 197Gonçalo Nuno Dias GonçalvesMGrade Certa BTT00:00:00
 199João PoeiraMGE BIKERS00:00:00
 214Nuno Jorge Varela LopesMGPP - LAGOS00:00:00
 266António GonçalvesMSKS00:00:00
 267Alexandre BlasquesMDecathlon Portugal00:00:00
 232Fenando DeodatoMGruppetto da arrabida al4bikes 00:00:00
 118Pedro CatarinoMMDB-Mundo das Bicicletas00:00:00
 122Pedro Jose PerreiraMGruppetto da arrabida al4bikes 00:00:00
 128Pedro QuintasMClínica Hernâni Brôco/Cycling Fit00:00:00
 87Marco BorgesMIndividual00:00:00
 88Luís FeraMIndividual00:00:00
 97Carlos Filipe Vilhena CorreiaMIndividual00:00:00
 142João Paulo MatosMIndividual00:00:00
 37Miguel MendesMGruppeto D'Arrábida / All4Bikes00:00:00
 41Sérgio Miguel Bragança Vieira PintoMSpark IT00:00:00
 42João Carlos Macedo CarvalhoMIndividual00:00:00
 44Cristiano MelanciaMIndividual00:00:00
 13Pedro Lin MonizMM@us-F3itios by Team Bikezone Setúbal00:00:00
 15Rui Jorge d' Almeida ErmitãoMm@Us-FeitiUs by Team Bikezone Setúbal00:00:00
 16André ArvanaMSobe e Desce Team / Climalentejo00:00:00